Call It Closed Realty
  • Home
  • Properties
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Services
    1. Buy
    2. Sell
    3. Financing
  • About Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    carlenaonthemove@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(704) 491-1557
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
530.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 15605 Huntingtowne Village RD, Huntersville, NC 28078
    1/19 19

    $ 676,750 15.4%

    $ 800,000

    3.06 Acres

    15605 Huntingtowne Village RD, Huntersville, NC 28078

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Myles Gooch of Call It Closed International Inc

  • 150 Cedar DR NW, Concord, NC 28025
    1/39 39

    $ 275,000 1.8%

    $ 280,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    150 Cedar DR NW, Concord, NC 28025

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Richie Egnor of Call It Closed International Inc

  • 522 N Oak DR, Huntersville, NC 28078
    1/39 39

    $ 755,000 8.0%

    $ 699,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,904 SqFt

    522 N Oak DR, Huntersville, NC 28078

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christy Bradshaw of Call It Closed International Inc

  • 1545 Gin RD, Gold Hill, NC 28071
    1/35 35

    $ 525,000

    $ 525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt

    1545 Gin RD, Gold Hill, NC 28071

    Single Family Home

• 3805 Balsam ST #223, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/29 29

    $ 274,800

    $ 274,800

    3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

    3805 Balsam ST #223, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Condo

    Listed by Veronica Conklin of Call It Closed International Inc

  • 7158 Barleywood DR, Locust, NC 28107
    1/29 29

    $ 449,000

    $ 449,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt

    7158 Barleywood DR, Locust, NC 28107

    Single Family Home

• 425 Robinson RD, Salisbury, NC 28144
    1/27 27

    $ 205,000

    $ 205,000

    3 Beds1 Bath989 SqFt

    425 Robinson RD, Salisbury, NC 28144

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Monica Poole of Monica Poole Realty LLC

  • 2171 Briarwood CIR, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    1/45 45

    $ 1,120,000 12.2%

    $ 998,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,795 SqFt

    2171 Briarwood CIR, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ryan Ciminelli of Call It Closed International Inc

  • 7201 Leharne DR, Charlotte, NC 28270
    1/35 35

    $ 615,000 5.2%

    $ 649,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,101 SqFt

    7201 Leharne DR, Charlotte, NC 28270

    Single Family Home

• 1061 Rembrandt DR SW, Concord, NC 28027
    1/23 23

    $ 325,500 0.2%

    $ 325,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

    1061 Rembrandt DR SW, Concord, NC 28027

    Single Family Home

• 3012 Hanson DR, Charlotte, NC 28207
    1/28 28

    $ 700,000 6.7%

    $ 750,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,233 SqFt

    3012 Hanson DR, Charlotte, NC 28207

    Single Family Home

• 4857 Samuel Richard ST, Kannapolis, NC 28083
    1/31 31

    $ 250,000 3.8%

    $ 259,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

    4857 Samuel Richard ST, Kannapolis, NC 28083

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rania Tsopanas Tigani of ProStead Realty

  • 8900 Blaydon DR, Charlotte, NC 28227
    1/14 14

    $ 400,000 1.2%

    $ 405,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt

    8900 Blaydon DR, Charlotte, NC 28227

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adriana Avila of NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • 601 Azalea LN, China Grove, NC 28023
    1/48 48

    $ 610,000 4.7%

    $ 639,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,381 SqFt

    601 Azalea LN, China Grove, NC 28023

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kelly Hammond of Call It Closed International Inc

  • 163 Pleasant Grove LN, Mooresville, NC 28115
    1/36 36

    $ 380,500 1.5%

    $ 375,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,817 SqFt

    163 Pleasant Grove LN, Mooresville, NC 28115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Myles Gooch of Call It Closed International Inc

  • 12326 Scott Creek DR, Charlotte, NC 28213
    1/27 27

    $ 449,900 2.2%

    $ 459,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,605 SqFt

    12326 Scott Creek DR, Charlotte, NC 28213

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert Salmons of Entera Realty LLC

  • 2405 Harwood Hills LN, Charlotte, NC 28214
    1/48 48

    $ 355,000 2.7%

    $ 365,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

    2405 Harwood Hills LN, Charlotte, NC 28214

    Single Family Home

• 1365 Winged Foot DR, Denver, NC 28037
    1/35 35

    $ 585,000 2.3%

    $ 599,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,533 SqFt

    1365 Winged Foot DR, Denver, NC 28037

    Single Family Home

• 7614 Rolling Hill RD, Charlotte, NC 28227
    1/48 48

    $ 375,000 0.8%

    $ 372,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt

    7614 Rolling Hill RD, Charlotte, NC 28227

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Matt Stone of Stone Realty Group

  • 1870 Hwy 49 HWY, New London, NC 28127
    1/36 36

    $ 500,000 2.9%

    $ 515,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt

    1870 Hwy 49 HWY, New London, NC 28127

    Single Family Home

    Listed by David Garner of Call It Closed International Inc

  • 5615 Lavon AVE, Catawba, NC 28609
    1/45 45

    $ 740,000 1.3%

    $ 750,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt

    5615 Lavon AVE, Catawba, NC 28609

    Single Family Home

• 1803 Central DR, Kannapolis, NC 28083
    1/39 39

    $ 290,000 1.8%

    $ 285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,151 SqFt

    1803 Central DR, Kannapolis, NC 28083

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carolena Barringer of Call It Closed International Inc

  • 9332 Broken Pine LN, Charlotte, NC 28269
    1/43 43

    $ 375,000 1.1%

    $ 379,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

    9332 Broken Pine LN, Charlotte, NC 28269

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melissa Small of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3157 Delaware DR, Denver, NC 28037
    1/43 43

    $ 425,000

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt

    3157 Delaware DR, Denver, NC 28037

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amber Eaton of Call It Closed International Inc

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417